B&B Kerry


We trust the town of Killarney met your expectations and your stay at Algret House was satisfactory. As well as Kerry we have B&Bs in all of Ireland's regions. We offer a selection below.

Trusted Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151922
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 0353 66 9474330
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941